RankNameTimeRace
1Jason Stewart0:24:0796 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
2TIM YOUNG0:24:132017 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
3Philip Chervioyot1:07:592006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
4William Christian1:08:072006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
5Des Proctor0:24:4395 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
6Brayden Burleigh0:04:172016 Downtown Mile
7David Spiller0:19:312004 Shamrock 4 Mile
8Samuel Kosgei0:14:292007 Turkey Trot 5 km
9Nicholas Kurgat0:14:312010 Turkey Trot
10BRIAN FLYNN1:09:492012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon
11Jason Van Horn0:25:132001 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
12Kipyegon Kirui0:14:352009 Turkey Trot
13Randy Accetta0:25:1996 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
14Glen Mays0:19:452001 Shamrock 4-Miler
15Ryan Deak0:51:432006 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
16Mouchine Outaleb0:14:392008 Turkey Trot 5 km
17MATTHEW BARRESI1:10:292010 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
18Jynocel Basweti0:14:432007 Turkey Trot 5 km
19ZACHARY PRESCOTT0:21:472021 Antisocial 7000000 mm
20Jason Gibbons0:19:552001 Shamrock 4-Miler
21Kennedy Kemei0:14:462010 Turkey Trot
22Liam Collins0:52:1697 Hartwood 10-Miler
23Michael Wardian0:52:192003 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
24Abiyot Abebe0:14:502007 Turkey Trot 5 km
25Tom Jeffrey0:14:5199 Turkey Trot 5K
26Richard Morris0:25:422014 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
27Kevin Taylor1:11:252003 Blue Gray Half Marathon
28Blake Arnold0:04:282008 Mental Health Mile
29Mark Hopely1:11:282015 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon
30George Kitonga1:11:332006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
31Jason Driscoll1:11:362012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon
32David Kipngetich0:14:572003 Turkey Trot 5 km
33Rob Adams0:20:1298 Potter Homes 4-Mile
34Bill Palmer0:25:532000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
35Guy Alton Jr0:14:582009 Turkey Trot
36NICK GOLEBIOWSKI0:52:512020 Devil's Den 10 Mile
37DUSTIN JUTRAS0:52:512021 Devil's Den 10 Mile
38Jason Long0:04:1298 BB&T Downtown Mile
39Mohcine Outaleb0:15:002009 Turkey Trot
40BERT JACOBY1:12:022011 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
41Jonathon Schlesinger0:20:1897 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run
42Danny Gough0:53:052001 Wawa 10-Miler
43Eric Kweder0:15:032001 Turkey Trot
44Demesse Tefera0:15:032010 Turkey Trot
45Craig M. Woshner0:20:202001 Shamrock 4-Miler
46Rich Cochrane0:26:042002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
47Kevin Birmingham0:26:0896 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
48Adam Schroer1:12:282012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon
49STEPHEN HARRISON0:26:262013 John Robbins 8km
50D J Alexander0:53:2199 Wawa 10 Miler at Hartwood
51Steve Crowder0:20:252000 St Partricks 4-Mile
52Roberto Martinez0:53:222000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood
53Micheal Fitch0:20:2796 Premiere Grand Prix 4-Miler
54Brian Beil0:26:132002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
55Joseph Murray0:26:122011 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
56Javier Ceja0:15:092014 Deuce Braswell 5 km
57Jeff Van Horn0:26:1696 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
58Ryan Mammen0:53:352004 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
59Ezkyas Sisay0:15:112007 Turkey Trot 5 km
60Justin Kendall0:26:162011 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
61Chuck Moeser0:20:3197 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run
62Jimmy Picard0:15:122009 Turkey Trot
63Colin Fishwick1:12:572009 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
64George Probst0:15:132001 Turkey Trot
65Jeff Binggeli0:20:322003 Shamrock 4 Mile
66Alex Hetherington1:13:002004 Blue Gray Half Marathon
67Jason Lewis0:26:222006 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
68Peter Koskey0:53:452018 Devil's Den 10 Mile
69Rob Lee0:26:2495 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
70Ed Holloway0:26:242000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
71Brian Cunningham0:20:372001 Shamrock 4-Miler
72Trevor Cable1:13:162006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
73Michael Thielman1:13:182016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M
74Thad A Jones0:26:2696 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
75Jimmy F Blackmon0:26:272001 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
76Mike Porter Jr0:20:392004 Shamrock 4 Mile
77James Sweeney1:13:282004 Blue Gray Half Marathon
78Philip Lambert0:26:282017 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
79Chad Walton0:20:402003 Shamrock 4 Mile
80Charlie Hurt1:13:302006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
81OMARI DAUGHTRIDGE0:15:192021 Deuce Braswell 5km RATV
82Matt Boyd0:26:3196 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
83Mark Stickley0:04:1898 BB&T Downtown Mile
84Todd Liscomb0:26:3995 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
85Jim Davis0:20:4797 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run
86Jose Reyna0:54:2397 Hartwood 10-Miler
87Brian Foley0:54:262001 Wawa 10-Miler
88Aaron Church0:54:242007 Wawa 10 Mile @ Hartwood
89Christopher Koehler0:15:2795 River Run
90Farley Simon0:25:5798 Organ Donor
91John Piggott1:14:082004 Blue Gray Half Marathon
92Armondo Tijerina0:20:532001 Shamrock 4-Miler
93Will Short0:15:2999 Turkey Trot 5K
94Jonathan R. Gates0:26:472003 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
95Wilson Chepkwony0:15:292007 Turkey Trot 5 km
96Chad Ware0:54:382014 Hartwood 10 Mile
97Matt O'Neil0:54:392019 Devil's Den 10 Mile
98William Olson0:26:492000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
99Ben Thomas0:04:2195 Downtown Mile
100Michael Rafferty0:26:5296 Heritage Festival 5-Mile