RankNameTimeRace
1Nnenna Lynch0:20:4397 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run
2Joyce Chematui1:18:322006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
3Bonnie Barnard-Lopez0:28:3595 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
4Belainesh Gebre0:16:392007 Turkey Trot 5 km
5Heather Sagan0:16:412003 Turkey Trot 5 km
6Irene Mogaka0:16:472007 Turkey Trot 5 km
7Cassy Smith0:29:042001 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
8Anna Pichrtova0:28:142002 John Robbins 8K
9Susie Motl1:20:472003 Blue Gray Half Marathon
10Naoko Ishibe0:22:452003 Shamrock 4 Mile
11Sharon Servidio0:59:3398 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood
12Veena Reddy0:59:502008 Hartwood 10 Mile
13Jennifer Owens0:29:212000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
14Heather Hanscom0:16:582001 Turkey Trot
15Julia Rudd1:00:102009 Hartwood 10 Mile
16Mindy Sullivan0:05:072012 Wild Mile
17Sarah Folse0:29:352003 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
18Patty Fulton1:00:292001 Wawa 10-Miler
19Shirley McLaughlin0:44:022003 Riverbank 12 km
20Johanna Petrosky1:22:342005 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
21Megan Rebholz0:29:462015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
22Tiel Westbrook0:05:102019 Downtown Mile for CASA
23ANN MAZUR1:22:432020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara
24Kathleen Liever1:22:532006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
25Beth Green0:17:1799 Turkey Trot 5K
26Briana Whaley0:29:022009 John Robbins 8 km
27Malika Mejdoub0:17:182008 Turkey Trot 5 km
28Amy Hemenway1:23:032013 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
29Olivia Mills0:30:012012 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
30Divina Jepkogei0:17:242008 Turkey Trot 5 km
31Jen Stearns0:29:2197 Safford Dodge Organ Donor8K
32Patricia Bouvatte1:01:4798 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood
33Maria Elena Calle1:24:062016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M
34Katherine Walker0:17:322010 Turkey Trot
35Mindy Thomas0:23:422008 Sweethearts 4 MIle
36Kathleen Kurdilli0:45:102003 Riverbank 12 km
37Lori Robertson0:30:2595 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
38Natalie Patterson1:24:272019 FXBG Blue Gray 1/2 Mara
39Becky Dennison0:04:5698 BB&T Downtown Mile
40Mary Kate Bailey0:23:472004 Shamrock 4 Mile
41Kristin McCann1:02:142001 Wawa 10-Miler
42Liz Schmidt1:02:172000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood
43Melissa Rittenhouse1:24:492014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
44Kathryn Harrison0:17:412017 Deuce Braswell 5km
45Renee High1:24:562009 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
46Caryn Landau1:02:3498 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood
47Heather Hunt1:02:332000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood
48Sarah Fullwood1:25:092003 Blue Gray Half Marathon
49Deborah Bernardes0:23:5898 Potter Homes 4-Mile
50Sarahbeth Jones0:30:422015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
51Jill Hargis0:23:592000 St Partricks 4-Mile
52Amy Baker1:02:462008 Hartwood 10 Mile
53Esther Spradling1:02:472017 Devil's Den 10 Mile
54Julia Smith0:30:472008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile
55Sara Baugh0:30:482011 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
56JENNIFER PAUL1:02:572020 Devil's Den 10 Mile
57Mina DeMarco1:25:502012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon
58Britta Ultz Baxter1:25:502014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
59Nancy Watkins0:30:0898 Organ Donor
60Vicky Jasparro0:31:242013 John Robbins 8km
61Jacqueline Concaugh0:05:022000 BB&T Downtown Mile
62Alisa Harvey1:03:282007 Wawa 10 Mile @ Hartwood
63Abby Hewitt1:26:192008 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
64Monica Robbers1:03:4597 Hartwood 10-Miler
65Julie Nethercot1:03:5198 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood
66Molly Roohi0:31:172012 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
67Keira D'Amato1:26:482018 FXBG Blue & Gray 1/2 Mara
68Cassie Stilley0:05:0495 Downtown Mile
69Debra Porter0:18:0895 River Run
70Carol Lowe1:04:0097 Hartwood 10-Miler
71Isabela Mokeira1:27:062006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
72Jennifer Clarkin0:31:2696 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
73Beth Purcell0:24:3297 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run
74REBECCA PALACIOS1:27:132020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara
75Leah Watters1:04:102012 Hartwood 10 Mile
76Heidi D'Ettore1:04:112014 Hartwood 10 Mile
77Calista Ariel0:31:282018 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
78ASHLEY SCHERBENSKE1:27:282020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara
79Leah Daugherty0:31:352008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile
80Sharon Zeller0:18:172013 Deuce Braswell 5km
81Kelly Dworak1:27:482006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
82Meredith Abramson1:27:482014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
83Kristyn Shiring0:18:192002 NSHS Scholarship 5K
84Jenny Ledford1:04:382002 Wawa 10 Miler at Hartwood
85Amanda McEnroe1:27:552016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M
86Azmaz Areda0:18:202010 Turkey Trot
87Janet Urbanski0:31:472003 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
88Sage Stefiuk1:05:022004 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
89Brittany Copeland0:31:512008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile
90Hayley Sullivan1:28:242011 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
91Sharon Ceja0:18:262014 Deuce Braswell 5 km
92Erica Brecher1:28:282016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M
93Heidi Sondermann1:05:092003 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
94Amy Martin0:31:562014 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
95Meryl Rutkowski1:05:222004 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
96Berenice Macias1:05:222014 Hartwood 10 Mile
97Ashley Keller1:05:252014 Hartwood 10 Mile
98Anne Khatcheressian0:32:282016 John Robbins 8km
99Marlies Thomen0:32:0798 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
100Lauren Burawski1:29:08VARunner Blue Gray 1/2 Mara