RankNameTimeRace
1Nnenna Lynch0:20:4397 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run
2Joyce Chematui1:18:322006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
3Bonnie Barnard-Lopez0:28:3595 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
4Bonnie Barnard-Lopez0:28:4196 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
5Belainesh Gebre0:16:392007 Turkey Trot 5 km
6Heather Sagan0:16:412003 Turkey Trot 5 km
7Irene Mogaka0:16:472007 Turkey Trot 5 km
8Cassy Smith0:29:042001 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
9Anna Pichrtova0:28:142002 John Robbins 8K
10Susie Motl1:20:472003 Blue Gray Half Marathon
11Naoko Ishibe0:22:452003 Shamrock 4 Mile
12Sharon Servidio0:59:3398 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood
13Veena Reddy0:59:502008 Hartwood 10 Mile
14Jennifer Owens0:29:212000 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
15Heather Hanscom0:16:582001 Turkey Trot
16Heather Hanscom0:29:232002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
17Heather Hanscom0:17:012003 Turkey Trot 5 km
18Julia Rudd1:00:102009 Hartwood 10 Mile
19Mindy Sullivan0:05:072012 Wild Mile
20Mindy Sullivan1:21:502012 Blue & Gray Half-Marathon
21Sarah Folse0:29:352003 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
22Patty Fulton1:00:292001 Wawa 10-Miler
23Shirley McLaughlin0:44:022003 Riverbank 12 km
24Johanna Petrosky1:22:342005 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
25Megan Rebholz0:29:462015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
26Tiel Westbrook0:05:102019 Downtown Mile for CASA
27ANN MAZUR1:22:432020 FXBG Blue Gray Half Mara
28Kathleen Liever1:22:532006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
29Beth Green0:17:1799 Turkey Trot 5K
30Briana Whaley0:29:022009 John Robbins 8 km
31Malika Mejdoub0:17:182008 Turkey Trot 5 km
32Amy Hemenway1:23:032013 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
33Briana Whaley0:17:202008 Turkey Trot 5 km
34Johanna Petrosky0:30:012005 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
35Olivia Mills0:30:012012 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
36Sharon Servidio1:01:232001 Wawa 10-Miler
37Johanna Petrosky0:30:042006 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
38Divina Jepkogei0:17:242008 Turkey Trot 5 km
39Naoko Ishibe0:04:532000 BB&T Downtown Mile
40Beth Green1:01:3797 Hartwood 10-Miler
41Johanna Petrosky1:01:372007 Wawa 10 Mile @ Hartwood
42Jen Stearns0:29:2197 Safford Dodge Organ Donor8K
43Patricia Bouvatte1:01:4798 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood
44Johanna Petrosky1:24:052006 Blue Gray 1/2 Marathon
45Maria Elena Calle1:24:062016 VA Runner Blue Gray 1/2M
46Jen Stearns0:23:4097 Potter Homes 4-Mile Run
47Johanna Petrosky1:24:112008 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
48Katherine Walker0:17:322010 Turkey Trot
49Mindy Thomas0:23:422008 Sweethearts 4 MIle
50Mindy Sullivan1:24:142013 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
51Kathleen Kurdilli0:45:102003 Riverbank 12 km
52Mindy Sullivan1:24:202009 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
53Lori Robertson0:30:2595 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
54Natalie Patterson1:24:272019 FXBG Blue Gray 1/2 Mara
55Becky Dennison0:04:5698 BB&T Downtown Mile
56Johanna Petrosky0:17:372001 Turkey Trot
57Mary Kate Bailey0:23:472004 Shamrock 4 Mile
58Jen Stearns0:17:3897 Snowden 5K Run for Mental H
59Jen Stearns0:17:3897 Potter Homes Turkey Trot 5K
60Kristin McCann1:02:142001 Wawa 10-Miler
61Beth Green0:30:312002 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
62Liz Schmidt1:02:172000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood
63Johanna Petrosky1:02:182008 Hartwood 10 Mile
64Jen Stearns0:29:4095 Organ Donor 8K
65Melissa Rittenhouse1:24:492014 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
66Jen Stearns0:30:3595 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
67Beth Green0:30:3697 Heritage Festival Run 5Mile
68Malika Mejdoub0:17:412009 Turkey Trot
69Kathryn Harrison0:17:412017 Deuce Braswell 5km
70Natalie Patterson1:02:242020 Devil's Den 10 Mile
71Liz Schmidt0:45:302000 Riverbank 12K
72Renee High1:24:562009 Blue & Gray 1/2 Marathon
73Caryn Landau1:02:3498 WaWa 10-Miler at Hartwood
74Heather Hunt1:02:332000 Wawa 10-Miler @ Hartwood
75Divina Jepkogei0:17:432009 Turkey Trot
76Olivia Mills0:05:192014 Downtown Mile
77Beth Green0:04:5897 VA 1st Mort Downtown Mile
78Sarah Folse1:02:352003 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
79Sarah Fullwood1:25:092003 Blue Gray Half Marathon
80Briana Whaley0:23:572008 Sweethearts 4 MIle
81Jen Stearns0:17:4595 River Run
82Jen Stearns1:02:4097 Hartwood 10-Miler
83Deborah Bernardes0:23:5898 Potter Homes 4-Mile
84Deborah Bernardes0:30:4398 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
85Johanna Petrosky0:37:172008 Civitans 10 km
86Sarahbeth Jones0:30:422015 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
87Jen Stearns0:37:1996 Colonial Beach 10K
88Jill Hargis0:23:592000 St Partricks 4-Mile
89Jen Stearns0:17:4795 Turkey Trot
90Amy Baker1:02:462008 Hartwood 10 Mile
91Esther Spradling1:02:472017 Devil's Den 10 Mile
92Heather Hanscom0:17:482002 Potter Homes Turkey Trot
93Julia Smith0:30:472008 Heritgae Festival 5 Mile
94Sara Baugh0:30:482011 Heritage Festival 5 Mile
95Julia Smith0:30:512007 Heritage Festival 5-Mile
96JENNIFER PAUL1:02:572020 Devil's Den 10 Mile
97Liz Schmidt0:37:302000 H&S Fencing 10K
98Johanna Petrosky1:03:042005 Wawa 10 Mile at Hartwood
99Mindy Thomas0:17:522007 Turkey Trot 5 km
100Mindy Thomas0:30:572007 Heritage Festival 5-Mile